Ilce.Edu.Mx - Info ilce.edu.mx

ilce.edu.mx receives about 8,950 unique visitors and 25,687 (2.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,627.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ilce.edu.mx is ranked number 47,424 in the world and 0.00179% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, Mexico and links to network IP address 201.159.130.211. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ilce.edu.mx

Last update was 165 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ilce.edu.mx in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is ilce.edu.mx?

9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
268,500
Pages per Visit:
2.87
Daily Pageviews:
25,687
Alexa Rank:
47,424 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00179%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 60.4%73.2%1247
Colombia 6.4%3.7%3453
Argentina 5.8%2.9%7125
Peru 3.5%2.0%4108
Chile 3.4%1.6%6389
Spain 3.3%1.5%37615
United States 2.8%2.6%185797
Guatemala 2.2%1.3%2225
Venezuela 2.0%1.1%9698
Ecuador 1.4%0.8%4011
Panama 0.9%0.4%5499
Bolivia 0.8%0.5%4042
El Salvador 0.8%0.4%4305
Uruguay 0.8%0.5%3789
Costa Rica 0.7%5.0%4334
Nicaragua 0.7%0.4%3222
Dominican Republic 0.7%0.3%11022
Honduras 0.7%0.4%2681
Puerto Rico 0.6%0.3%7852

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bibliotecadigital.ilce.edu.mx
76.83%57.22%1.6
ilce.edu.mx
9.11%11.33%2.7
red.ilce.edu.mx
7.57%9.77%2.9
comenius.ilce.edu.mx
1.90%0.86%1
investigacion.ilce.edu.mx
1.68%1.23%1.6
sepainteractivo.ilce.edu.mx
1.47%9.99%15
cnspd.ilce.edu.mx
0.92%2.26%5
cursoscnspd.ilce.edu.mx
0.59%4.43%20
sepaingles.ilce.edu.mx
0.51%0.88%4
mcyte.ilce.edu.mx
0.51%0.23%1
OTHER
0%1.82%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ilce.edu.mx
SEMrush
Domain:
  ilce.edu.mx
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,889,017
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  890
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  192
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  56
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is ilce.edu.mx?

Facebook:
  171
Google +:
  26
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much ilce.edu.mx can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$32.45
Monthly Revenue:
$973.50
Yearly Revenue:
$11,844.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Mexico 18,803$18.24
United States 668$7.66
Costa Rica 1,284$1.36
Colombia 950$1.26
Argentina 745$0.89
Peru 514$0.55
Spain 385$0.43
Chile 411$0.42
Puerto Rico 77$0.26
Ecuador 205$0.24
Venezuela 283$0.19
Guatemala 334$0.18
Panama 103$0.17
Uruguay 128$0.15
Dominican Republic 77$0.13
Nicaragua 103$0.11
El Salvador 103$0.09
Bolivia 128$0.08
Honduras 103$0.05

How much money do ilce.edu.mx lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$108.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,316.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,328
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
69,848
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
849,818
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Mexico 1,692$1.64
United States 120$1.38
Argentina 104$0.12
Colombia 76$0.10
Costa Rica 77$0.08
Spain 73$0.08
Peru 51$0.05
Chile 53$0.05
Ecuador 18$0.02
Uruguay 14$0.02
Puerto Rico 4$0.01
Panama 5$0.01
Venezuela 8$0.01
Dominican Republic 3$0.01
Nicaragua 4$0.00
El Salvador 4$0.00
Guatemala 7$0.00
Honduras 7$0.00
Bolivia 5$0.00

How much is ilce.edu.mx worth?

Website Value:
$16,627.53

Where is ilce.edu.mx hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
201.159.130.211
ASN:
AS22011 
ISP:
Sixsigma Networks Mexico, S.A. de C.V. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
Mexico
 

Other sites hosted on 201.159.130.211

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ilce.edu.mx load?

Average Load Time:
(1623 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  83

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ilce.edu.mx does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ilce.edu.mx does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 05 Sep 2017 21:16:44 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Set-Cookie: 9366afba784d8f9dae132bd7c2c0b923=3iv9c7r7gjjacv06uj063n1j71; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Wed, 17 Aug 2005 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Tue, 05 Sep 2017 21:16:45 GMT
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, proxy-revalidate, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname vasconcelos.ilce.edu.mx
Rname root.ilce.edu.mx
Serial Number 2017080901
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 201.159.130.211 3585
NS vasconcelos.ilce.edu.mx 3585
NS vasconcelos02.ilce.edu.mx 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.mx...
Domain Name: ilce.edu.mx

Created On: 1997-04-11
Expiration Date: 2018-04-10
Last Updated On: 2017-04-11
Registrar: Akky (Una division de NIC Mexico)
URL: http://www.akky.mx
Whois TCP URI: whois.akky.mx
Whois Web URL: http://www.akky.mx/jsf/whois/whois.jsf

Registrant:
Name: ILCE
City: Mexico
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Administrative Contact:
Name: Eric Rodriguez Alonso
City: D.F.
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Technical Contact:
Name: Eric Rodriguez Alonso
City: D.F.
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Billing Contact:
Name: Eric Rodriguez Alonso
City: D.F.
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Name Servers:
DNS: vasconcelos.ilce.edu.mx 201.159.130.152
DNS: vasconcelos02.ilce.edu.mx 201.159.130.158

DNSSEC DS Records:


% NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
% registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
% currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
% expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
% registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
% view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

% The requested information ("Information") is provided only for the delegation
% of domain names and the operation of the DNS administered by NIC Mexico.

% It is absolutely prohibited to use the Information for other purposes,
% including sending not requested emails for advertising or promoting products
% and services purposes (SPAM) without the authorization of the owners of the
% Information and NIC Mexico.

% The database generated from the delegation system is protected by the
% intellectual property laws and all international treaties on the matter.

% If you need more information on the records displayed here, please contact us
% by email at email .

% If you want notify the receipt of SPAM or unauthorized access, please send a
% email to email .

% NOTA: La fecha de expiracion mostrada en esta consulta es la fecha que el
% registrar tiene contratada para el nombre de dominio en el registry. Esta
% fecha no necesariamente refleja la fecha de expiracion del nombre de dominio
% que el registrante tiene contratada con el registrar. Puede consultar la base
% de datos de Whois del registrar para ver la fecha de expiracion reportada por
% el registrar para este nombre de dominio.

% La informacion que ha solicitado se provee exclusivamente para fines
% relacionados con la delegacion de nombres de dominio y la operacion del DNS
% administrado por NIC Mexico.

% Queda absolutamente prohibido su uso para otros propositos, incluyendo el
% envio de Correos Electronicos no solicitados con fines publicitarios o de
% promocion de productos y servicios (SPAM) sin mediar la autorizacion de los
% afectados y de NIC Mexico.

% La base de datos generada a partir del sistema de delegacion, esta protegida
% por las leyes de Propiedad Intelectual y todos los tratados internacionales
% sobre la materia.

% Si necesita mayor informacion sobre los registros aqui mostrados, favor de
% comunic*** a email.

% Si desea notificar sobre correo no solicitado o accesos no autorizados, favor
% de enviar su mensaje a email.
Last update was 165 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ilce.edu.mx in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ilce.edu.mx widget